Monday, June 26, 2006

sunday morning!!!

today,i've got to wake up early..early pon bkn nyer awal sangat..bout 9 am kut..hehehe..get dress n when to my mum's fren knduri..we reached there bout 11 sumting..i drive..we finished there bout tired but my mum promised already to go for resdung treatment..aargh!!! nitemare..FYI i also got resdung..i dont believe it..uwaaa!!..for this treatment it really hurts my eyes..really2 hurt..i dont know how hurt it i feel much better after the treatment..thanx to that makcik..i dont know what her name is..hehehhe..

then,my mum wanna have a haircut..i have to follow her again..n i have to have a haircut,i already cut my curly hair..its still curly but it just a bit short..heheh..still have the curly..reached home bout 5 pm..really tired.. high school musical at disney channel..quite good teenage movie produced by disney..zack efron look like adam af2..really cute..hehhe..then,watch gol&gincu the,that series talk bout trust n secret..mayb i can take some of the advise in that series today..the advise is:
1. we have to trust each other in every relationship such as frenz n ur luv ones.
2. always ask if u have sumting not clear in our mind.don't keep it..
3. u don have to tell every secret that u keep to your love.if it not really important to ur partner.

i think that the advise i can quote it out for you guys!!

::my dear tgh demam skang nie..cepat lar baik!!::

Sunday, June 25, 2006

family gathering!!!

last 2 days, i have family gathering..only family from my mum side..only 19 people [i think i told bout it already..hehehe..]..we've got very precious moment..n eat until u burst..hahaha..the food really delicious n we enjoyed it..only rm25 per promote lar plak..hehehe..

when we get there so many people..i forgot to mention here..last saturday,at bukit merah have majlis belia negara have sumting there..i dont know what it is..i think meeting kut..what eva!!!my aunty suggest that we gonna have 'cabutan bertuah'..every family got to bring prizes..anything hamper ker ape ker..up to the family bring the 'hamper'..same wif all the family juz bought it at the store taiping we've got 8 family will organize this, before we can eat my mum divide the number that my sis done before..i've got number 3 n my sis got number 2..hehehe..after makan time yg cam nk pecah perut tue br lar cabut undi..tokwan did 1st n ikut ranking..hehehe..quit funny here..when acu cabut, he got his number back..we never believe we check it the number that he got before..n he right..he got his number back..hehehe..really funny n amazed..

after finished cabutan bertuah,got some speech from every head of family..tokwan kinda of sebak when he in his speech..he gives us good advice..we also sebak there..uwaa..if he can read this..I LOVE U very much tokwan..after that,we have photo photo,photo wif cousin n bla many photo..after i've got the cd from abg ejan i'll upload it..huhu..then,we walk around there wif so many people n my sis played some games really happy..

::bought sumting for my dear n happy::

Saturday, June 24, 2006

heading tue bukit merah again!!!!??

today, me n my family heading to bukit merah..this my 2nd time there for this holiday..we've got family gathering there..all of my family will be there this evening..only 19 byk jer..huhuhu..quite excited..[wink..wink]

now,at my place raining..quite a heavy rain..its raining from subuh until now..seb bek leh gne pc n tgk tv..hahaha..

i've another TWO weeks for my gonna be in 3rd semester..I CAN'T BELIEVE IT!!!..i've just finished 1 year from 4 year my study..time pass very fast..huh..wut im talking bout now???..i juz wanna say "I WANNA BE AT HOME ALL THE TIME!!!!!"..hehe..

::signing off for bukit merah:::

Tuesday, June 20, 2006

at last..finally!!!

finally,after bout more than one month i've got my result..quit good..more improvement than is because encourage from all of my fren especially dila n nissa..not to forget my dear..last but not least all of my bez fren..i think u know who u are..i dun have to mention it..all of this people keep telling me to work hard n smart..ur encourage i really appreciate it..u can see by my achievement..huhu..

thats all for today..

::signing off for world cup::

Thursday, June 15, 2006


noting to say...
want ice cream...
misz my dear very much..

::lynn, aku xkire nnt blanje aku mkn aiskrim..u owe me 2 ice cream::

Wednesday, June 14, 2006

sedang ingin bercinta

setiap ada kamu..
mengapa jantung ku ini..
berdetak lebih kencang..
seperti genderang mau perang..

setiap ada kamu..
mengapa darahku mengalir lebih cepat..
dari ujung kaki ke ujung kepala..

setiap ada kamu..
otak ku berpikir..
bagaimana caranya untuk berdua bersama kamu..



Tuesday, June 13, 2006

2 days after bukit merah reunion...

we meet again guys..after 2 days at bukit body aching everywhere..2 days i cant get up my left hand..i think it bcoz we played the boomerang thing..very exiciting water games there..huhu..

at bukit merah,we really enjoyed our time together..we played everything games there..really exciting..check out my frenster photo..i already upload photo from my phone..other photo still at lynn..she dont upload it yet..i'll be waiting lynn!!..

i hope we can reunion again some other time..really misz you guy..after this i hope aliah n ili can come and join us..really hope two of u will be there..misz both of you really much..

i dont spend much time wif my boy..he works every night at his auntie restaurant..i misz him so much..i cant speak to him long..cant msg him all over night..i really miss him..i hope he will miss me too as much as i miss him..hope can meet him now..hahaha..really far away from my eyes..i dun noe what he's he fine or not..he always kept me thinking bout him..he will never tell me if he ok or not..he will make me happy whether he ok or not..i dun want that..i wanna know bout him more..i dont want him kept any secret from me..please help me..i really luv him..i luv him very much.. i dont know what am i doing if he dont be beside me all the time..i hope this relationship is worth and long..

thats all for now..hope this will make my feeling ok now..nite everybody..

check out this photo..